SC Straight Through Fast Connector

SC Straight Through Fast Connector fra China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

Af: China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.  11-05-2016
Nøgleord: Fiber Fast Connector, SC Straight Through Fast Connector, Straight Through Quick Connector,

Specifications: Code: CFO 15 FOC 17. Applicable for: Drop cable.Indoor cable (0.9/2.0/3.0MM). Optical fiber diameter: 125μm (657A1 & 657A2). Tight buffer diameter: 250μm. Fiber mode: Single mode. Operation time: with About 50s (no fiber cut). Insert loss: ≤ 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm). Return loss: ≥ -40dB. Fastening strength of naked fiber: >5 N. Fastening strength of naked fiber holder: >10 N. Tensile strength: >50 N. Using temperature: -40~+75℃., Mechanical durability (500 times): △ IL ≤ 0.3dB △ RL ≤ 5dB. Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times): △ IL ≤ 0.3dB △ RL ≤ 5dB. For more information, welcome to our homepage: http://www.carefiber.com/

Nøgleord: Fiber Fast Connector, SC Straight Through Fast Connector, Straight Through Quick Connector, Straight-Through Fiber Optic Fast Connector,

Kontakt China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

E-mail

Print denne side

Del

Andre produkter og tjenester fra China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector fra China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-05-2016

SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector

Located in Shenzhen, China, CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our products include but are not limited to fiber optical patch cords, fiber optical pigtails, fiber optical adapters, PLC splitters, FTTH field or fast connectors, fiber splice closure, patch cord production line equipment, etc.


SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector fra China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-05-2016

SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Located in Shenzhen, China, CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our products include but are not limited to fiber optical patch cords, fiber optical pigtails, fiber optical adapters, PLC splitters, FTTH field or fast connectors, fiber splice closure, patch cord production line equipment, etc.


LC UPC Fast Connector fra China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-05-2016

LC UPC Fast Connector

Located in Shenzhen, China, CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our products include but are not limited to fiber optical patch cords, fiber optical pigtails, fiber optical adapters, PLC splitters, FTTH field or fast connectors, fiber splice closure, patch cord production line equipment, etc.


FC UPC Fast Connector, Single Mode fra China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-05-2016

FC UPC Fast Connector, Single Mode

Located in Shenzhen, China, CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our products include but are not limited to fiber optical patch cords, fiber optical pigtails, fiber optical adapters, PLC splitters, FTTH field or fast connectors, fiber splice closure, patch cord production line equipment, etc.


FC Straight Through Quick Connector fra China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-05-2016

FC Straight Through Quick Connector

Located in Shenzhen, China, CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our products include but are not limited to fiber optical patch cords, fiber optical pigtails, fiber optical adapters, PLC splitters, FTTH field or fast connectors, fiber splice closure, patch cord production line equipment, etc.


LC Straight-Through Fiber Optic Fast Connector fra China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-05-2016

LC Straight-Through Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Located in Shenzhen, China, CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our products include but are not limited to fiber optical patch cords, fiber optical pigtails, fiber optical adapters, PLC splitters, FTTH field or fast connectors, fiber splice closure, patch cord production line equipment, etc.


ST Straight Through Fast Connector fra China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-05-2016

ST Straight Through Fast Connector

Located in Shenzhen, China, CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our products include but are not limited to fiber optical patch cords, fiber optical pigtails, fiber optical adapters, PLC splitters, FTTH field or fast connectors, fiber splice closure, patch cord production line equipment, etc.